English Amateur Billiards Association

Rankings 2017-2018

NoNameJockMcABC#1ABC#2ABC#3ABC#4ABC#5Top 5E AMMPlayTotal
1Rob Hall301525030251255030205
2Darren Kell03015251015954013148
3Dave Nicholls020303015101053010145
4Mark Hatton02510151530951511121
5Chris Achilles20111520101581520106
6Craig Fitzpatrick10101510111157152092
7Nathan Mann1015510101055231189
8Adam Clarke15010013205852588
9Mark Graham13101010151058151083
10Eddie Fielding15101309956101581
11Jim McCann151010015555151080
12Brian Harvey201010010116151076
12Richard Whittle15010115155651576
14Mark Hirst102010010106001575
15Mick Johnson91001010205901574
16Gary Norman0132015905751072
17Steve Crosland11101505155601571
18Kevin Payne9155111055015570
19David Rees109013119525966
20Chris Mitchell2510100105605065
20Mick White51001551045101065
22Jon Marwood0152001004510055
22Dean Manders0510102004510055
24Arthur Winn0151010013485053
24John Mullane001515003023053
26Bill Andress051105103115046
27Ron Bickerdike001002510450045
28Peter Johnson1105955350944
29Robert Marshall00002002023043
30Frank Bradley51151055365041
31Jamie Wayman1010100003010040
31Eddie Duggan0101001003010040
33Chris Ellis1095555340539
34David Dean955559330538
35Peter Clarke1505055300535
35Mark Hill5550502010535
37Tony Cooke0595100295034
37John Hughes00100109295034
39Paul Devitt01050100255030
39Martin Goodwill000000030030
39Matt Jackson00005101510530
42Steve Stokes1055000205025
42Terry McAdam05001001510025
42Chris Taylor00010501510025
45Phil Welham000000023023
46Phil Mumford0002000200020
46Geoff Barrett0000015155020
46Brian Prichard005500105520
49Michael Cockroft0090100190019
50Dennis Dawson909000180018
51Gaye Jones550500150015
51Eva Palmius0001500150015
51Steve Wilman0000150150015
51Simon Snee0010000105015
51Jason Goodwin000000015015
56Steve Poynton090050140014
56K Lowe00090095014
56Steve Kershaw00000005914
59Jon Snee0011000110011
60James Fletcher0000100100010
60Bob Slee1000000100010
60Bob Williams055000100010
60Ron Agnew005500100010
60F Laing0001000100010
60John Bedford500050100010
60Anthony Bracegirdle050050100010
60Dave White (Hants)00500055010
60Steve Bradshaw05000055010
60Geoff Brassington000000010010
60Matthew Peaker000000010010
60Terry Azor000000010010
60Matthew Lott000000010010
60Matthew Sutton000000010010
60Mick Cooper000000010010
75Nigel Boughen0090009009
75Ryan Davies0900009009
75A Elvin0009009009
75P Hobson0009009009
75Simon Popple0000909009
75Ian Belgin0000909009
75Jason Devaney0000000099
82Peter Cooper5000005005
82Graham Guest0500005005
82Scot Gray0005005005
82I Dennis0005005005
82Dale Jones0000505005
82Marc Johnson0000505005
82David Peaker0000000505
82D Clarke0000000505
82Norman Routledge0000000505
82C Bishop0000000505
82Trevor Thorn0000000505
82M Thatcher0000000505
82N Boughan0000000505
82? Cobbold0000000505
82Jamie Hoad0000000505
82D Bavister0000000505
82D Liley0000000505
82Tony Tredger0000000055

Contact Detail

You can contact us by clicking the button below we will do our best to return you email as soon as possible.

Policy and Rules

All our rules and regulations are available in the following section. Please click below for further details.

Membership

You can now apply for membership of the EABA online and pay for entry into all our tournaments.