English Amateur Billiards Association

Rankings 2018/2019

NoNameJockMcABC#1ABC#2ABC#3ABC#4ABC#5Top 5E AmMPlayTotal
1Rob Hall1530002030955030175
2Craig Fitzpatrick2520151525101003515150
3Mark Hirst52530203015120025145
4Nathan Mann30102015100851020115
5Simon Snee02010251520901010110
6Adam Clarke101010201120712310104
7Mark Hatton01025901559152094
8Richard Whittle1011131091155231593
9Ron Bickerdike101520159157510590
10Mark Graham2010101315106851184
11Jim McCann209901396051580
12Brian Harvey5910052554101579
13Eddie Duggan111015015116251077
14Mick White109511111051101576
15Chris Achilles010111010155610975
16Gary Norman10510020550101373
17Arthur Winn1013930100720072
 Eddie Fielding1051101013495559
 Korbin Lowe0101510094410559
 Dean Manders7151051004710057
 Tony Cooke791001554601056
 Darren Kell01500001540055
 David Rees1011595104510055
 Terry McAdam1510000103510954
 Terry Azor015150093915054
 Chris Mitchell115705103815053
 Darren Clarke1510100003510045
 Mark Hill15550510400545
 Matt Jackson001551010400040
 John Hughes000015153010040
 Mick Johnson100009019101140
 Chris Ellis51051000300939
 Jon Marwood131510000380038
 Tony Tredger555095290534
 Peter Clarke705555270532
 Peter Johnson705505220931
 Matt Sutton000000030030
 Jason Devaney0500571701027
 David Dean555055250025
 Martin Goodwill000000023023
 Phil Welham000000023023
 Steve Stokes1057000220022
 Kevin Payne5010500200020
 Brian Prichard559000190019
 H Dyson0071000170017
 Frank Bradley075050170017
 John Bedford5010000150015
 Ian Dennis0010500150015
 Mick Cooper000000015015
 Geoff Barrett000000015015
 Matt Peaker000000015015
 Paul Devitt050000510015
 Chris Taylor500000510015
 Steve Bradshaw009500140014
    Ron Agnew0001100110011
 Steve Wilman0100000100010
 Eva Palmius0001000100010
 Jon Snee0001000100010
 Anthony Bracegirdle0100000100010
 Barry Russell0000100100010
 Darren Fox00000550510
 David Peaker000000010010
 Mick Kunzi000000010010
 Matt Spade0000099009
 Mick Cockcroft0700007007
 Steve Poynton0050005005
 Gaye Jones0500005005
 F Brown0005005005
 Graham Stevens0000055005
 Martin Philips0000055005
 Steve Pointon0000055005

Contact Detail

You can contact us by clicking the button below we will do our best to return you email as soon as possible.

Policy and Rules

All our rules and regulations are available in the following section. Please click below for further details.

Membership

You can now apply for membership of the EABA online and pay for entry into all our tournaments.