English Amateur Billiards Association

Rankings 2019-2020

NameJockMcABC#1ABC#2ABC#3ABC#4ABC#5Top 5E AmMPlayTotal
Rob Hall150302530010000100
Craig Fitzpatrick25102510150850085
Mark Hirst5251030100800080
Nathan Mann300209100690069
Adam Clarke10151315100630063
Jim McCann2015015110610061
Simon Snee020200200600060
Jon Marwood131500250530053
John Hughes03002000500050
Matt Jackson1510150100500050
Eddie Duggan1101510100460046
Mick White105101550450045
Ron Bickerdike109011150450045
Mark Graham201000130430043
Chris Achilles0101011100410041
Peter Clarke9155550390039
Tony Cooke91005110350035
Kevin Payne5551550350035
Chris Mitchell11010950350035
Ian Dennis010150100350035
Richard Whittle101050100350035
Mark Hatton02000150350035
Peter Johnson955950330033
Eddie Fielding10001090290029
Jon Snee01301500280028
Brian Prichard5710500270027
Jason Devaney0002070270027
Gary Norman10015000250025
Colin Dodd00111000210021
Chris Ellis550550200020
Chris Taylor10000100200020
David Atkinson0001090190019
Mick Johnson009090180018
R Wild0700100170017
Brian Harvey5110000160016
Adrian Elvin0015000150015
Geoff Brassington0150000150015
David Dean5100000150015
Terry McAdam1500000150015
Mark Hill0150000150015
Darren Clarke1500000150015
Alan Scott0000150150015
Tony Tredger550050150015
J Easter0011000110011
Steve Crosland0001100110011
Steve Poynton0110000110011
Dave White005500100010
A Chalmers0010000100010
Harley Dyson055000100010
Gaye Jones055000100010
John Mullane0100000100010
John Bedford550000100010
Steve Stokes1000000100010
David Rees (RIP)1000000100010
Arthur Winn1000000100010
Frank Bradley050050100010
S Allen0090009009
Ian Williamson0900009009
Anthony Bracegirdle0900009009
John Chapman0900009009
Dean Manders9000009009
Nigel Hackett0000909009
P Hobson0050005005
J Grover0005005005
T French0005005005

Contact Detail

You can contact us by clicking the button below we will do our best to return you email as soon as possible.

Policy and Rules

All our rules and regulations are available in the following section. Please click below for further details.

Membership

You can now apply for membership of the EABA online and pay for entry into all our tournaments.