English Amateur Billiards Association

Rankings 2016-2017

NoNameJockMcABC#1ABC#2ABC#3ABC#4ABC#5ABC#6Top 6E AMMPlayTotal
1Rob Hall10303030030301605025235
2Chris Achilles2510201015515951515125
3Mark Hatton0002502515652330118
4Gary Norman1025151015151393511109
5Adam Clarke201515100510751020105
6Eddie Fielding205111515151086510101
7Mark Graham015101501520751015100
8Chris Taylor1020105020065102095
9Jamie Wayman3010150150108051095
10Steve Crosland1115139013157615091
11Jason Goodwin0020102010208010090
12Chris Mitchell151190510257551090
13Arthur Winn005102515560151085
14David Rees1010105151556551585
15John Mullane00100301005030080
20Phil Mumford0000020153540075
16Mick White0101010100105015974
17Peter Shelley1501510111006110071
18Dean Manders100915051049101069
19Bill Andress0950209105310568
21Brian Harvey5150909114901564
22Jon Marwood01001501003523058
23Peter Johnson10555010104501055
24Darren Kell000200002030050
25Tony Cooke0901001010395549
25Steve Stokes1010050503010949
25Eddie Duggan0100900113010949
28Ron Agnew51550095390948
28Ron Bickerdike00010010153501348
30Mark Hill9590059375547
31Robert Marshall0101020000405045
32Craig Fitzpatrick01010100100405045
33Peter Clarke9595055380543
34David Dean9559055380543
35Kevin Payne551050110365041
36Steve Bradshaw10100100003010040
37Gary Rogers0001301002315038
38Jim McCann152000000350035
39Chris Ellis05550552501035
40Paul Devitt013050115340034
41Frank Bradley5005059245534
42Terry Azor050091002410034
43Dennis Dawson117000105330033
44Steve Poynton09000592301033
45Simon Snee00250000255030
46Brian Prichard09011000205530
47Greg English001500001515030
48Richard Whittle00000591401529
49Graham Guest51100050210526
50Steve Brookshaw0000000023023
51Dave White0000000023023
52Gaye Jones50110500210021
53Bob Williams5505050200020
54Mick Johnson010000100200020
55John Hoad0000900910019
56Anthony Bracegirdle0700050120517
57Jack Dyson15000000150015
58Bob Slee15000000150015
59Mark Hirst00015000150015
60John Bedford0000050501015
61Phil Welham0000000015015
62Martin Goodwill0000000015015
63Matthew Peaker0000000015015
64Mat Jackson000005050914
65Tony Clegg13000000130013
66Emma Bonney00001300130013
67Ian Williamson00011000110011
68Joe Graham00001100110011
69Bob Harrison10000000100010
70Branson Hoole01000000100010
71Eva Palmius00100000100010
72Billy Bousfield00010000100010
73Paul Snowdon00010000100010
74Carl De Pasquale0005050100010
75Mick Thatcher050000055010
76Geoff Brassington0000000010010
77Chris Coumbe0000000010010
78Steve Whitley90000009009
79Tony McKinder00000909009
80Mick Kunzi00009009009
81Martin Phillips00009009009
82Norman Routledge50000005005
83Peter Cooper50000005005
84T McAdam05000005005
85John Chapman00000505005
86Finlay Laing00000055005
87Steve Millangton00000055005
88Steve Kershaw00000000505
89Richard Barrett00000000505
90Adie Elvin00000000505
91Geoff Lingard00000000505
92David Peaker00000000505
93M Lott00000000505
94David Bentinck00500005005
95Tony French00500005005
96Glen Blytheman00050005005

Contact Detail

You can contact us by clicking the button below we will do our best to return you email as soon as possible.

Policy and Rules

All our rules and regulations are available in the following section. Please click below for further details.

Membership

You can now apply for membership of the EABA online and pay for entry into all our tournaments.