English Amateur Billiards Association

Rankings 2012-2013

Name% WonPlatePointsEA PointsTotalScore
Hall,Rob82.6112.59550.0157.59458.00
Bousfield,Billy78.57011040.01509527.00
Mumford,Phil85.00011522.5137.57735.00
Welham,Phil80.00010015.01156382.00
Murphy,John64.2912.56030.0102.54466.00
Taylor,Chris70.5915655.0854110.00
McCann,Jim66.670805.0853720.00
Kell,Darren66.67154522.582.53224.00
Crosland,Steve66.6706015.0753789.00
Murphy,Craig61.540705.0753503.00
Rees,Dave62.5010605.0753233.00
Mitchell,Chris45.4506015.0752375.00
Winn,Arthur33.33105510.0751891.00
Snowden,Paul64.290655.0703542.00
Mackinder,Tony66.6706010.0703211.00
Graham,Mark53.8505510.0652995.00
Pettitt,Graham33.3327.52510.062.51126.00
Walsh,Kevin72.7304515.0602728.00
Fielding,Eddie58.330555.0602370.00
Clegg,Tony50.0005010.0602344.00
Mann,Nathan50.0005010.0602119.00
Marwood,John37.5025305.0601830.00
Wright,Michael44.44104010.0601765.00
Andress,Bill53.850505.0553022.00
Marshall,Rob60.0002522.547.51212.00
Bickerdyke,Ron28.5712.5305.047.51002.00
Hall,John62.500450.0452151.00
Marr,Dennis54.550450.0452143.00
Thorn,Trevor40.000450.0452021.00
Mullane,John66.6701530.0451775.00
Agnew,Ron37.5010305.0451349.00
Hatton,Mark50.000400.0402067.00
Best,Steve50.000355.0401309.00
Fitzpatrick,Craig50.000305.0351283.00
Graham,Joe14.290350.0351189.00
Devitt,Paul25.000300.0301515.00
McEachran,John28.570300.0301131.00
Dix,Brian50.000255.0301125.00
Peaker,Mathew60.0002010.0301098.00
Snee,Simon40.000255.0301079.00
White,Michael40.0002010.030969.00
Christian,Luke20.0010200.030644.00
Kershaw,Steve60.000205.0251034.00
Azor,Terry50.0001015.025920.00
Murphy,Jim20.000250.025820.00
Hare,Leo25.000250.025586.00
Blythman,Glen0.000205.025567.00
Bagley,Jonathon50.0001015.025555.00
Cooke,Tony0.000205.025514.00
Parker,Martin0.000205.025510.00
Bradshaw,Steve0.000250.025488.00
English,Greg0.0010150.025456.00
Norman,Gary50.0001015.025449.00
Sutton,Mathew 0022.522.50.00
Edwards,Jamie66.670200.0201422.00
Mulhall,Dominic50.000200.0201179.00
Christian,Dan25.000200.020915.00
McLaughlin,Jack50.000200.020786.00
Barrett,Richard33.330155.020720.00
Peaker,Dave33.330155.020652.00
Clarke,Adam0.000155.020630.00
Smith,Dave33.330155.020481.00
Chambers,Jimmy50.000200.020451.00
French,Bem0.000155.020441.00
Mortimer,Steve33.330155.020429.00
Bentnick,David25.000200.020396.00
Hill,Mark0.000155.020391.00
Moore,Jamie66.670150.015782.00
Harvey,Brian50.000105.015633.00
Palmius,Eva0.000150.015415.00
Lingard,Geoff50.000105.015393.00
lewis,Colin0.000105.015307.00
Blease,Chris0.000105.015256.00
Hodges,Matt0.000105.015252.00
Jones,Gaye0.000150.015238.00
Henke,Tony0.000150.015220.00
Gray,Scott0.000150.015167.00
Bentinck,David0.000105.015143.00
Shelley,Peter 0015.0150.00
Snee,Jonathon50.000100.010433.00
Achilles,Chris50.000100.010401.00
Cator,Chris0.000100.010379.00
French,Dale50.000100.010379.00
Phillips,Martin50.000100.010376.00
Holbrook,Wayne50.000100.010361.00
Stanyer,Peter0.000100.010336.00
Rogers,Gary50.000100.010314.00
Bennett,Mike0.000100.010273.00
OwenSevilton,Tina0.00055.010215.00
Grey,Scott0.000100.010190.00
Pattison,Bob0.00055.010181.00
Brassington,Geoff0.001000.010171.00
Duggan,Eddie0.000100.010169.00
Richarson,Dave0.000100.010162.00
Hoole,Branson0.00055.010160.00
Conba,Jerry0.00055.010134.00
Thatcher,Mark0.00055.010102.00
Mortimer,Paul0.000100.01084.00
Brookshaw,Steve 0010.0100.00
Haigh,R 0010.0100.00
Hedley,Jack 0010.0100.00
Sandell,Richard 0010.0100.00
Ward,T 0010.0100.00
Mumford,Geoff50.00050.05365.00
Thorn,Tevor 005.05246.00
Cushion,M0.00050.05176.00
Mckinder,Tony0.00050.05170.00
Ingleby,John0.00050.05161.00
Oakes,Mel0.00050.05151.00
Stewart,Adam0.00050.05143.00
Wright,Steven0.00050.05141.00
Lloyd,Keith0.00050.05116.00
Davies,Lloyd0.00050.05109.00
Harrison,Bob0.00050.05109.00
Johnson, Peter0.00050.05107.00
Bradley,Frank0.00050.0591.00
Turpin,John0.00050.0553.00
Barker,J 005.050.00
Coumbe,Chris 005.050.00
Goodwin,J 005.050.00
Hoad,J 005.050.00
James,Tony 005.050.00
Lott,M 005.050.00
Nolan,Alf 005.050.00
Pond,K 005.050.00
Stevenage, I 005.050.00

Contact Detail

You can contact us by clicking the button below we will do our best to return you email as soon as possible.

Policy and Rules

All our rules and regulations are available in the following section. Please click below for further details.

Membership

You can now apply for membership of the EABA online and pay for entry into all our tournaments.